2014
2014.05.16-18. Maraton Magyar Bajnokság
C1 26 km Dóczé Ádám 2.
C1 26 km Korisánszky Dávid 3.
K1 15 km Bayer Gergő 2.
K1 15 km Steyer Evelin 4.
C1 15 km Simon Sebestyén 1.
K1 10 km Balla Levente 6.
K1 10 km Krizsány Gyula 9.
C1 10 km Zupkó Balázs 1.
C2 26 km Györe Attila 2.
C1 15 km Moldován Milán 1.
MK1 5 km Gergely Dominik 5.
2014.06.12-13. Masters Magyar Bajnokság Szolnok
C4 500 m Pataki András-Tóth János
Reményi Péter 1.
C1 500 m Jakus Zoltán 1.
C1 200 m Jakus Zoltán 1.
C1 500 m Kovács György 6.
C1 500 m Hajik László 4.
C1 200 m Hajik László 5.
C2 500 m Kéri Attila-Jakus Z. 1.
C2 200 m Kéri Attila-Jakus Z. 1.
C2 500 m Reményi Péter 2.
C2 500 m Tóth János-Pataki A. 3.
K2 500 m Opestyák Lívia 6.
C1 200 m Kéri Attila 5.
K1 200 m Arnold Péter 3.
C2 200 m Reményi Péter 2.
C2 200 m Tóth János-Pataki A. 3.
C4 200 m Jakus Zoltán-Kéri A. 1.
C4 200 m Tóth János-Pataki
András-Reményi P. 2.
K2 200 m Onestyák Lívia 3.
2014.06.25-27 - Gyermek, kölyök, serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Sukoró
K1 500 m Steyer Evelin 8.
K2 500 m Kiss Zoltán 8.
C1 500 m Simon Sebestyén 2.
K2 500 m Torma Blanka-
Kovács Boglárka 4.
K2 500 m Bánrévi Eszter-
Perger Mercédesz 7.
K1 4000 m Steyer Evelin 3.
K1 4000 m Torma Bianka 8.
K1 3x200 m Steyer Evelin- Torma
Bianka-Bánrévi Eszter 2.
K1 1000 m Kiss Zoltán 3.
C1 1000 m Zupkó Balázs 2.
K1 1000 m Steyer Evelin 5.
C1 1000 m Simon Sebestyén 2.
K2 1000 m Bánrévi Eszter-
Perger Mercédesz 4.
K2 4000 m Bánrévi Eszter-
Perger Mercédesz 3.
K1 4000 m Steyer Evelin 3.
K1 4000 m Torma Bianka 8.
C1 4000 m Simon Sebestyén 1.
K2 4000 m Harczos Henriett-
Molnár Boglárka 7.
C1 4000 m Zupkó Balázs 1.
C1 500 m Moldován Milán 2.
C1 1000 m Moldován Milán 2.
C1 4000 m Moldován Milán 1.
K1 1000 m Bayer Gergő 5.
K1 500 m Bayer Gergő 3.
K1 1000 m Balla Levente 9.
K2 1000 m Krizsány Gyula-
Somogyi Márk 9.
K2 4000 m Krizsány Gyula-Somogyi Márk 6.
K1 4000 m Bayer Gergő 6.
K4 4000 m Nguyen Veronika-
Takaró Nóra- Lovász Nikolett-
Simon Boglárka 5. MK4 4000 m Thirjung Andrea-
Kojnok Eszter-Takács Tímea
Debera Fani 5.
MK1 2000 m Gergely Dominik 7.
MK2 2000 m Bayer Fanni-
Torda Csenge 4.
MK1 2000 m Kincses Noel 7.
K1 3 x 200 m Lászlófalvi Dominik-
Polgár Bertalan-
Karap Sándor 2.
K1 3 x200 m Balla Levente-
Krizsány Gyula-
Somogyi Márk 1.
MK1 3x200 m Kaszás Normann-
Kolha Titusz-
Keller Martin 2.
MK1 4x500 m Kincses Noel-
Gergely Dominik-
Bayer Fani-
Torda Csenge 4.
MK1 3x200 m Thirjung Andrea-
Kajnok Eszter-
Takács Tímea 8.
2014.08.02-03. Ifi és U 23 Magyar Bajnokság, Szolnok
C1 1000 Zupkó Bálint 7.
K2 1000 m Nagy Flóra-Zetkó Patr. 1.
K2 1000 m Torda Viktória-
Maricza Katalin 9.
K4 1000 m Nagy Flóra-Zetkó Patrícia-
Papp Cintia-Simán Fanni 1.
K4 1000 m Perger Mercedesz- Róka
Anett-Bajnóczi Alexandra-
Vécsei Zita 4.
K1 200 m Simán Fanni 3.
C1 200 m Zupkó Bálint 7.
K2 200 m Simán Fanni-Nagy Flóra 2.
K2 200 m Maricza Katalin-
Torda Viktória 6.
K4 200 m Nagy Flóra-Simán Fanni-
Zetkó Patrícia-Papp Cintia 2.
K2 500 m Simán Fanni 1.
K2 500 m Nagy Flóra- Papp Cintia 7.
K4 500 m Róka Anett-Vécsey Zita-
Bajnóczi Alexandra-
Perger M. 6.
K4 500 m Nagy Flóra-Simán Fanni-
Papp Cintia-
Zetkó Patrícia 2.
C1 4000 m Zupkó Bálint 5.
K4 4000 m Bajnóczi Alexandra-
Róka Anett-Vécsey
Zita- Perger Mercédesz 5.
C1 1000 m Androkity Marcell 4.
C1 1000 m Moldován Milán 3.
C2 1000 m Sánta Balázs-
Dócze Ádám 5.
C4 1000 m Sánta Balázs- Dóczi Ádám-
Androkity Marcell-
Ballér Tamás 2.
C1 200 m Ballér Tamás 7.
K1 200 m Csizmadia Kolos 5.
K1 200 m Merksz Ármin 7.
C2 200 m Dóczé Ádám-Androkity
Marcell 4.
C2 200 Sánta Balázs-Ballér T. 5.
K2 200 m Csizmadia Kolos-
Merksz Ármin 5.
K2 200 m Tisza Dávid-Elek Ádám 8.
C4 200 m Sánta Balázs-Androkity Marcell-
Dóczé Ádám-Ballér Tamás 2.
C1 500 m Moldován Milán 3.
C1 500 m Dóczé Ádám 5.
C1 500 m Androkity Marcell 6.
K2 500 m Tisza Dávid-Elek Ádám 6.
C2 500 m Androkity Marcell-
Ballér Tamás 2.
C4 500 M Androkity Marcell- Ballér
Tamás- Dóczé Ádám-
Sánta Balázs 2.
K1 3 x200 m Merksz Ádám- Tisza Dávid-
Bayer Gerő 3.
C1 4000 m Androkity Marcell 2.
C1 4000 m Dóczé Ádám 6.
C1 4000 m Moldován Milán 3.
2014.08.15-17. Felnőtt gyorsasági Magyar Bajnokság, Szolnok
C1 1000 m Kiss Tamás 3.
C1 1000 m Androkity Marcell 4.
C1 1000 m Korisánszky Dávid 5.
C2 1000 m Korisánszky Dávid-
Kiss Tamás 3.
C2 1000 m Androkity Marcell-
Dóczé Ádám 5.
C4 1000m Androkity Marcell-Morisánszky
Dávid- Dóczé Ádám-
Kiss Tamás 1.
C1 500 m Korisánszky Dávid 2.
C1 500 m Kiss Tamás 4.
C1 500 m Androkity Marcell 6.
C2 500 m Kiss Tamás-
Korisánszky Dávid 1.
C2 500 m Dóczé Ádám-Androkity Marcell 9.
C4 500 m Korisánszky Dávid-
Kiss Tamás 1.
C4 500 m Horváth Gergely-
Jakus Zoltán 4.
C1 200 m Korisánszky Dávid 4.
C1 200 m Horváth Gergely 7.
C2 200 m Kiss Tamás-
Korisánszky Dávid 3.
C2 200 m Androkity Marcell-
Horváth Gergely 8.
C4 200 m Horváth Gergely-
Korisánszky Dávid 2.
C4 200 m Kiss Tamás 4.
C1 4000m Kiss Tamás 1.
C1 4000m Androkity Marcell 4.
C1 4000m Jakus Zoltán 7.
K1 1000m Nagy Flóra 3.
K2 1000m Nagy Flóra-Zetkó Patri 5.
K4 1000m Nagy Flóra-Jankó Zita- Zetkó
Patrícia- Papp Cintia 4.
K1 500 Nagy Flóra 3.
K4 500 Nagy Flóra-Jankó Zita-Zetkó
Patrícia-Papp Cintia 4.
K2 200 m Papp Cintia-Jankó Zita 4.
K4 200 m Nagy Flóra-Jankó Zita-Papp
Cintia-Zetkó Patrícia